Hier finden Sie die Ehrenamtsbeauftragten auf Verbands-, Regions- und Vereinsebene:
AGSV |
n.n. |
ATS Buntentor |
Wolfgang Hollstein |
ATSV Sebaldsbrück |
n.n. |
BSC Hastedt |
Wilhelm Ubben |
BTS Neustadt |
Ulrich Schoppe |
Bremen 1860 |
n.n. |
Bremen SV |
n.n. |
Brinkumer SV |
n.n. |
CF Victoria Bremen ’05 |
n.n. |
CSV „Fit fürs Leben“ e.V. |
Klaus Kremling |
ESV Blau Weiss |
n.n. |
FC Huchting |
Udo Fecker |
FC Oberneuland |
Rolf Silberstein |
FC Mahndorf |
n.n. |
FC Oberneuland |
n.n. |
FC Riensberg 11 e. V. |
Niklas Willers |
FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V. |
n.n. |
FC Union 60 |
n.n. |
GSV Hippokrates |
n.n. |
Gehörlosen SV |
n.n. |
Habenhauser FV |
n.n. |
KSV Med |
n.n. |
KSV Vatan Sport |
n.n. |
Landesbetriebssportverband |
n.n. |
OT Bremen |
n.n. |
Polizei SV |
n.n. |
SC Borgfeld |
Dirk Beckmann |
SV Vahr-Blockdiek |
n.n. |
SC Weyhe |
n.n. |
SG Findorff |
Joachim Lindenthal |
SV Hemelingen |
n.n. |
SV Werder Bremen |
n.n. |
SVGO Bremen |
n.n. |
TS Woltmershausen |
Martin Lampe |
TSV Grolland |
Helmut Finke |
TSV Hasenbüren |
Marco-Guido Ehlert |
TSV Melchiorshausen |
n.n. |
TV Arbergen |
Frank Blöthe-Lagediek |
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 e.V. |
n.n. |
TV Eiche Horn |
n.n. |
TuS Komet Arsten |
Reinhard Brinkmann |
TuS Schwachhausen |
Christof Frankowski |
TURA Bremen |
n.n. |
VfL 07 |
n.n. |
BSC Grünhöfe |
Uwe Achterberg |
DJK Arminia Bremerhaven |
n.n. |
ESC Geestemünde |
Heinz Schwanicke |
ESV Bremerhaven |
n.n. |
FC Bremerhaven |
n.n. |
FC Sparta Bremerhaven |
Frank Brüssel |
FT Geestemünde |
Jürgen Rosenberg |
Firmen- und Behördensport |
n.n. |
Geestemünder SC |
Bernd Balk |
Geestemünder Tv |
n.n. |
JFV Bremerhaven LTS-OSC e.V. |
Wolfgang Drygalla |
Leher Turnerschaft |
Wolfgang Drygalla |
OSC Bremerhaven |
Jörg Schaale |
SC Lehe-Spaden |
Thomas Klapötke |
SC Schiffdorferdamm |
Siegfried Bruns |
SFL Bremerhaven |
Andreas Iversen |
TSV Imsum |
n.n. |
TSV Wulsdorf |
n.n. |
TV Lehe |
Werner Hegerfeld |
Tuspo Surheide |
Axel Zielinski |
1.FC Burg |
n.n. |
Blumenthaler SV |
n.n. |
DJK Germania Blumenthal |
Bernd Terasa |
JFV Bremen e.V. |
n.n. |
Neurönnebecker TV |
n.n. |
SG Aumund-Vegesack |
Dörthe Wendt |
SG Marßel |
n.n. |
SV Eintracht Aumund |
Doris Burdorf |
SV Grohn |
Heinz Tienken |
SV Kurd |
n.n. |
SV Lemwerder |
n.n. |
SV Türspor |
n.n. |
TSV Farge Rekum |
n.n. |
TSV Lesum-Burgdamm |
n.n. |